Terug naar de Homepagina ] [ Alfabetisch register ]

   
 
REGISTER

 

(CHRONOLOGISCH)

1840-1860

1843 AMSTERDAM WEESPERPOORT
1847 ROTTERDAM DELFTSCHE POORT (1847)
1853 VALKENBURG
1854 OUDENBOSCH
1854 ZEVENBERGEN
1861 GRONSVELD
1861 EIJSDEN
1860-1880
1863 AMERSFOORT NCS
1863 NIJKERK
1864 HARLINGEN
1864 ALKMAAR
1865 BOXTEL
1865 DELDEN
1865 GOOR
1865 LAREN-ALMEN
1865 LEEUWARDEN
1865 LOCHEM
1865 MARKELO
1865 OISTERWIJK
1865 REUVER
1865 ROERMOND
1865 SWALMEN
1868 DEN HAAG STAATSSPOOR
1868 HEERENVEEN (1868)
1868 MEPPEL
1868 BAD NIEUWESCHANS
1868 SCHEEMDA
1868 VUGHT
1868 WINSCHOTEN
1868 WOLVEGA
1868 ZUIDBROEK
1868 ZWOLLE
1869 GOUDA (1869, 1948)
1869 KOOG-ZAANDIJK (1869)
1869 KROMMENIE-ASSENDELFT (1869)
1869 WORMERVEER
1869 ZAANDAM (1869)
1870 ASSEN (1870)
1870 HOOGEVEEN (1870)
1871 ABCOUDE
1872 ARNEMUIDEN
1872 DORDRECHT
1872 MIDDELBURG
1874 BAARN
1874 HILVERSUM (1874)
1874 UTRECHT BILTSTRAAT
1874 UTRECHT MALIEBAAN
1876 APELDOORN
1876 ROTTERDAM MAAS
1877 ROTTERDAM BEURS / BLAAK
1877 ROTTERDAM DELFTSCHE POORT (1877)
1878 LICHTENVOORDE-GROENLO
1878 RUURLO
1878 VORDEN
1879 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
1879 OOSTERBEEK LAAG
1879 WINTERSWIJK
   
1880-1900
1881 HEINO
1881 VOGELENZANG-BENNEBROEK
1882 ECHTELD
1882 GORINCHEM
1882 TIEL
1882 WADENOIJEN
1883 ARKEL
1883 BEESD
1883 BOXMEER
1883 CUIJK
1883 GRUBBENVORST-LOTTUM
1883 LEERDAM
1883 MEERLO-TIENRAY
1883 MOOK EN MIDDELAAR
1883 SNEEK
1883 VENRAY
1883 VIERLINGSBEEK (1883)
1884 APPINGEDAM
1884 AVENHORN
1884 DELFZIJL
1884 GIESSENDAM-NEDERHARDINXVELD
1884 HOORN
1884 KWADIJK (KWADIJK-EDAM)
1884 LOPPERSUM
1884 OOSTHUIZEN
1884 SLIEDRECHT
1884 WORKUM
1885 AALTEN
1885 BOEKELO
1885 BORCULO
1885 DELFT
1885 DOETINCHEM (1885)
1885 EIBERGEN
1885 ENSCHEDE NOORD
1885 GROENLO
1885 HAAKSBERGEN
1885 HENGELO GOLS
1885 NEEDE
1885 OLDENZAAL EO
1885 STAVOREN
1885 TERBORG
1885 VARSSEVELD
1885 ZELHEM
1885 ZEVENAAR GOLS
1886 ENKHUIZEN
1886 GELDERMALSEN
1886 KESTEREN
1887 BEEKBERGEN
1887 EERBEEK
1887 VAASSEN
1888 HOLTEN
1888 RIJSSEN
1889 AMSTERDAM CS
1891 VLAARDINGEN CENTRUM
1892 VISVLIET
1893 BAFLO
1893 DEN HAAG HS
1893 HOEK VAN HOLLAND (HAVEN)
1896 GRONINGEN
1896 's HERTOGENBOSCH (1896)
1897 ERMELO
1899 BEUKELSDIJK
1899 IJMUIDEN
1899 SANTPOORT ZUID
1900 BLOEMENDAAL
1900 EIJS-WITTEM
1900 WOLFHEZE
   
1900-1920
1901 AMERSFOORT (1901)
1901 BILTHOVEN
1901 MEERSSEN
1901 ZEIST
1902 DALFSEN
1902 EDE CENTRUM
1902 LUNTEREN
1902 OMMEN
1903 DENEKAMP (tramstation)
1903 DIEREN
1903 HOUTHEM - SINT GERLACH
1903 VOORTHUIZEN
1905 ANTWERPEN CENTRAAL (B)
1905 HARDENBERG
1905 GRAMSBERGEN
1905 LISSE
1905 MARIËNBERG
1905 ROLDE
1906 VROOMSHOOP
1907 NUNSPEET
1907 ROOSENDAAL
1907 SCHEVENINGEN KURHAUS
1907 WITTEBRUG-POMPSTATION
1908 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
1908 HAARLEM
1908 PIJNACKER
1908 ROTTERDAM HOFPLEIN
1908 WINTERSWIJK GOLS
1909 ZANDVOORT AAN ZEE
1910 MAARN
1910 NIEUWERKERK
1910 SIMPELVELD
1910 VEENDAM
1912 KAMPEN
1913 GELDROP
1913 KLIMMEN-RANSDAAL
1913 SCHIN OP GEUL
1913 VOERENDAAL
1913 WOERDEN
1914 BODEGRAVEN
1914 WEERT
1915 AMSTERDAM WILLEMSPARK
1915 DEN DOLDER
1915 MAASTRICHT
1916 GILZE-RIJEN
1916 KROPSWOLDE
1920 DEVENTER
   
1920-1940
1922 VLEUTEN
1926 NAARDEN-BUSSUM
1929 SITTARD
1930 ZAANDIJK ZAANSE SCHANS
(KOOG-ZAANDIJK)
1930 PUTTEN
1934 BOSKOOP
1934 SPEKHOLZERHEIDE
(KERKRADE WEST)
1934 WADDINXVEEN
1939 AMSTERDAM AMSTEL
1939 AMSTERDAM MUIDERPOORT
1939 UTRECHT CS (1939)
   
1945-1965
1950 LAGE ZWALUWE
1950 ENSCHEDE
1950 VLISSINGEN
1951 HENGELO
1951 RILLAND-BATH
1952 HILVERSUM SPORTPARK
1952 RHEDEN
1952 ZUTPHEN
1953 ARNHEM VELPERPOORT
1953 LEIDEN (1953)
1953 ROTTERDAM NOORD
1954 ARNHEM
1954 LEEUWARDEN ACHTER DE HOVEN
1954 NIJMEGEN (1954)
1955 DE WESTEREEN
(ZWAAGWESTEINDE)
1956 AMSTERDAM SLOTERDIJK (ZUID)
1956 EINDHOVEN
1956 VIERLINGSBEEK
1956 VLAARDINGEN OOST
1957 ALMELO DE RIET
1957 OLDENZAAL
1957 ROTTERDAM CENTRAAL STATION
1957 WEZEP
1958 DEN HELDER
1958 HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
1958 KOUDUM-MOLKWERUM
1958 PURMEREND
1958 VELSEN ZEEWEG
1958 VENLO
1959 DOETINCHEM WIJNBERGEN (WEST)
1959 KLARENBEEK
1959 KOOG-BLOEMWIJK
1959 WIJLRE-GULPEN
1959 ZWOLLE VEERALLEE
1960 BLERICK
1960 KERKRADE CENTRUM
1960 ROTTERDAM BERGWEG
1962 DRIEBERGEN-ZEIST
1963 SOEST ZUID
1964 HARDEGARIJP (HURDEGARYP)
1964 BUNDE
1964 GELEEN OOST
1965 BOVENKARSPEL-GROOTEBROEK
1965 HOOGKARSPEL
1965 TILBURG
1965 WIERDEN
   
1965-1985
1965 ETTEN-LEUR
1965 ROTTERDAM WILGENPLAS
1967 HEERHUGOWAARD
1967 WEESP
1968 SCHAGEN
1971 BEILEN
1971 ANNA PAULOWNA
1970 NIJVERDAL
1973 AKKRUM
1973 BUITENPOST
1973 DIDAM
1973 RAVENSTEIN
1973 VEENWOUDEN
1973 WEHL
1973 WIJCHEN
1974 TEGELEN
1974 UTRECHT CS (1974)
1975 BORNE
1975 BREDA
1976 DEURNE
1976 GRIJPSKERK
1976 GROU-JIRNSUM
1976 VENRAY (1976)
1976 ZUIDHORN
1977 BEST
1978 BARNEVELD CENTRUM
1978 RAALTE
1980 BREUKELEN
1981 RHENEN
1982 OSS
1983 DOETINCHEM (1983)
1983 ZAANDAM (1983)
1984 GOUDA (1984)
1984 HOOGEVEEN (1984)
   
1985-2005
1986 AMSTERDAM SLOTERDIJK (1986)
1986 AMSTERDAM DE VLUGTLAAN
1987 ALMERE BUITEN
1987 ALMERE CENTRUM
1987 ALMERE MUZIEKWIJK
1987 HELMOND
1987 LELYSTAD ZUID (RUWBOUW)
1988 LELYSTAD CENTRUM
1992 HILVERSUM (1992)
1993 ROTTERDAM BLAAK
1996 ALMERE PARKWIJK
1996 LEIDEN CENTRAAL (1996)
1997 AMERSFOORT (1997)
2004 ALMERE OOSTVAARDERS
   
   
 

 

  Free counter and web stats versie: 21-03-2017